curl-6 on 09 August 2020
The only one I haven't seen is Following.
Of the rest, I found every one enjoyable, though obviously some more than others.
If I had to pick a top 5 I guess I'd go:
1. Dunkirk
2. Memento
3. Inception
4. Interstellar
5. The Prestige