The ones I've played:
1.- A link to the past
2.- Twilight Princess
3.- Ocarina of Time
4.- Breath of the Wild
5.-MajorasMask
6.- A Link between Worlds
7.- Link's Awakening
8.- Wind Waker
9.- Skyward Sword
10.- The legend of Zelda
11.- 4 Swords
12.- Minish cap
13.- Spirit Tracks
Wont elaborate as to why, but most people here have already mentioned the qualities of each.
Last edited by Jpcc86 - on 09 October 2019