Jranation on 02 February 2019
Top 5:
1. Splatoon 2 (I am over 800 hours on it, still as fun as I first played it! )
2. Mario + Rabbids (Made me really think a lot which I like)
3. Super Mario Party
4. Pokemon Lets Go
5. BOTW
Pocky Lover Boy!