Goodnightmoon on 26 February 2017
In my opinion:
1- Arrival
2- Manchester By The Sea
3- Moonlight
4- La La Land
5- Hell or High Water
6- Hacksaw Ridge
I haven't see Fences, Lion or Hidden Figures though, but I liked all 6 I named.