1. Gone Baby Gone
2. Eastern Promises
3. No Country for Old Men
4. Juno
5. Zodiac
Honourable mentions: 28 Weeks Later, Superbad, Grindhouse, Into the Wild, Sunshine, La Vie En Rose, Before the Devil Knows You're Dead...
Playing: Borderlands(great co-op,HUGE amount of content),Too Human(better late than never lol),Saints Row 3(Penetrator ftw),Minecraft 360,Harry Potter Lego.
Patiently waiting for: Tomb Raider, Borderlands 2