Wright on 03 March 2015
On these last two years, eh? I'll try narrowing it down to that criteria. From "less better" to "much much better":
5.- The Last of Us
4. - Resident Evil: Revelations HD.
3. - Resident Evil HD.
2. - Tales of Xillia.
1. - The Evil Within.