Can't put in order, that would be disrespectful to them.
Crash Bandicoot 2
Final Fantasy 7-9 (yeah other are good but these I played first and hold dearer memories)
Twisted Metal 2 (multiplayer mainly)
Championship Manager 3 00-01
Killer Instinct
Probably others but these are the ones I value more then others.
Hmm, pie.