Final Fantasy XIII-2 (8.5)
Sleeping Dogs (8.0)
Hitman Absolution (8.0)
The Witcher 2 (8.5)
Borderlands 2 (7)
Dishonored (8.5)
TWEWY (IPAD) (9)
Chaos Rings 2 (IPAD) (8.5)
Infinity Blade (IPAD) (7)
Rayman Origins (9)
Mass Effect 3 (6)
Just Cause (2)
Just Cause 2 (6)
Xenoblade (8.5)
Last Story (5)
Ys: Oath of Felghana (6)
These are the games I can think of and their scores, I rented some more games, a lot of bad ones too.