Luney Tune said: 1) Ninja Gaiden II 10/10 2) Tales Of Vesperia 10/10 3) Gears of War 9/10 4) Ridge Racer 6 9/10 5) Lost Odyssey 9/10 6) The Last Remnant 9/10 7) Mushihimesama Futari Ver 1.5 9/10 8) Bullet Witch 8/10 9) Dead Rising 8/10 10) Overlord 8/10 |
I applaud you sir on your differing taste in games! While I know I don't like some games in your list it's nice to read some refreshingly different lists of other gamers.