5. Rome
4. Breaking Bad
3. Community
2. The Simpsons
1. Game of Thrones
Are you a cool person? | |||
Yes and I will tell you m... | 5 | 83.33% | |
No, and I am also a racis... | 1 | 16.67% | |
Total: | 6 |
Can't think of my top 5, but my favorites of all time are Friends, ER, Desperate Housewives, and the Simpsons.
okr said: The Sopranos |
This + Twin Peaks
Some others close to top 5: Rome, Community, Rick and Morty, Vikings, Seinfeld
Breaking Bad is my #1
The One and Only
Avatar: The Last Airbender
The Legend of Korra
The Big Bang Theory
American Horror Story
Batman The Animated Series
I can't think of 5 right now, The Simpsons and Everybody loves Raymond are certainly amongst my favourites though.
Lyrics: He He He He Ha Ha Ha!
Couldn't pick just 5, so I split it into countries.
British:
Blackadder
Father Ted
Garth Marengi's Darkplace
Red Dwarf
Spaced
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Canadian:
Continuum
Dead Like Me
Stargate SG1
Stargate SGU
Wonderfalls
American:
3rd Rock from the Sun
Daria
Firefly
Futurama
Veronica Mars
1. Game of Thrones
2. Breaking Bad
3. The Office (US)
4. House of Cards
5. American Horror Story
Fringe, Spongebob (first 3 or 4 seasons), Breaking Bad, Once Upon a Time.
I started watching Heroes, which I thought was pretty good. Got about halfway into season 1 and then they took it off Amazon Prime, so...
Been away for a bit, but sneaking back in.
Gaming on: PS4, PC, 3DS. Got a Switch! Mainly to play Smash
About Us |
Terms of Use |
Privacy Policy |
Advertise |
Staff |
Contact
Display As Desktop
Display As Mobile
© 2006-2024 VGChartz Ltd. All rights reserved.