It's still early and drops are definitely possible but this is what I'm watching / first impressions:
GATE - I've read a lot of the manga and it certainly has good and bad aspects. The beginning chapters are mostly action-packed, though, and it wouldn't surprise me if the anime concentrated on that.
Classroom Crisis - It's interesting and different and I like the characters.
Wakaba Girl - Episode 2 was so cute and funny. It was awesome when she was so super excited in class that she was vibrating.
Ushio to Tora - Seems like a solid action anime with a bit of comedy.
Aoharu x Kikanjuu - I like the humor but the survival games parts will probably suck. Hotaru is entertaining.
Ranpo Kitan - The main character is a psychopath that looks like a girl. Pretty awesome.
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan - Started out very tame but has become deep and interesting.
Gakkou Gurashi! - Yeah. At least, until I get the impression that it's trying to be depressing for the sake of being depressing. I'm not a fan of the "fucked up as possible" genre.
Fairy Tail - It's OK. I wish Natsu would die, though.
Suzakinishi the Animation - Short and funny.
Ore Monogatari - One of the better anime currently airing. Yamato is the cutest thing ever.
Kyoukai no Rinne - The heroine is awesome. I love the way she never gets excited or scared.
Miss Monochrome - Amusing and harmless.
Danchigai - Eh. I'll probably watch it since it's short.
Gintama - Awesome. Last episode with all the Soul Society references was hilarious.
Sore ga Seiyuu - We'll see. Seems okay. The best part was her fighting with the stuffed animal.
Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan / Sky Wizards - First episode was fun and kind of interesting.
Overlord - Interesting, since I used to play MMOs. We shall see.
Joukamachi no Dandelion - Maybe. What a fucked up country they live in, though. I'd definitely move.
Rokka no Yuusha - Seems pretty good. Main character is sort of an ass, though, so hopefully the others will be better.
Charlotte - Kind of a messed up situation. I'm not completely sold yet.
Shokugeki no Souma - I like the drama, I like the characters, but sometimes the stupidity of that "school" annoys me and breaks immersion.
Gangsta - I'll probably drop it. Doesn't seem all that interesting so far.
Durarara - Definitely.
Okusama ga Seitokaichou - Very average so far. Undecided. Hasn't shown much substance beyond fan service.
Non Non Biyori - Definitely.
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime / Snow White with Red Hair - I've read some of the manga but it was kinda amateurish. The anime is MUCH more polished. Looks good so far.
Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai / Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist- Very unique world and plotline. Fun so far.
One Piece - Without question.
Prison School - I don't know. I've read a lot of the manga but there are things that happened that I simply do not like.
Himouto Umaru Chan - Not sure. In the manga, the sister was such a selfish prick that I got tired of it quickly.
Dragon Ball Super - Eh. Maybe.
Bikini Warriors - That was amusing, kind of, but I imagine the joke will wear out quickly.
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou - Not very good first episode but I admit that I am curious about how he acquires more monster girls.
Chaos Dragon - I didn't care much for the first episode but we'll see how it goes.