Difficult question. I'll only rate the ones I've seen.
From "worst" to "best", though I've pretty much liked every movie this man has done:
· Inglorious Bastards
· Kill Bill (just the first one)
· From Dusk till Dawn
· Reservoir Dogs
· The Hateful Eight
· Jackie Brown
Top three are:
· Four Rooms
· Pulp Fiction
· Django Unchained